2o18


JANUARY

28th at 15:00. MOZART'S REQUIEM Utrecht Company of Music NIJMEGEN, Petrus Canisiuskerk.

FEBRUARY

2nd at 20:00. MAGNIFICATS, CPE & JS BACH Florilegium Musicum GORINCHEM, Grote Kerk.

22nd at 19:00. HÄNDEL'S MESSIAH Eik en Linde NIEWENDAM.

25th at 17:00. Service, BACH CANTATA Ensemble 't Kabinet AMSTERDAM, Westerkerk

MARCH

4th at 17:00. JOHANNES PASSION JS BACH Florilegium Musicum BENTHEIM, Ev.Ref.Kirche.

9th at 19:00. FRYSKE MATTEUS PASSY, JS BACH Florilegium Musicum DUITSLAND.

10th at 20:00. FRYSKE MATTEUS PASSY, JS BACH Florilegium Musicum DUITSLAND.

11th at 14:00. FRYSKE MATTEUS PASSY, JS BACH Florilegium Musicum HEERENVEEN.

16th at 19:00. MATTHÄUS PASSION, JS BACH Eik en Linde LEEUWARDEN, Koepelkerk.

17th at 19:00.  JOHANNES PASSION, JS BACH Eik en Linde MIDDELHARNIS

18th at 14:00. MATTHÄUS PASSION, JS BACH Eik en Linde ENKHUIZEN, Westerkerk

23rd at 19:30. MATTHÄUS PASSION, JS BACH Capella Maria Barbara BERNEVELD, Bethelkerk

26th at 19:00. MATTHÄUS PASSION, JS BACH Florilegium Musicum OUDENBOSCH, Kapel van St. Louis

27th at 19:00. MATTHÄUS PASSION, JS BACH Florilegium Musicum BREDA, Grote Kerk

28th at 19:00. MATTHÄUS PASSION, JS BACH Florilegium Musicum OUDENBOSCH, Kapel van St. Louis

30th at 13:30. MATTHÄUS PASSION, JS BACH Florilegium Musicum GORINCHEM, Grote Kerk

31st at 14:00. MATTHÄUS PASSION, JS BACH Eik en Linde MONNICKENDAM, Grote Kerk

APRIL

7th at 16:30. SPANISH BAROQUE, José de Nebra La Pícara ALKMAAR, Grote Kerk

14th at 20:00. OSTERORATORIUM, JS BACH Florilegium Musicum LEEUWARDEN

MAY

20th at 10:30. Service, BACH CANTATA Ensemble 't Kabinet AMSTERDAM, Westerkerk

20th at 20:00. DE FAAM DE BAAS OperY MAKKUM

JUNE

2nd at 20:00. DIXIT DOMINUS Amsterdamse Bach Vereniging AMSTERDAM, Hofkerk

30th at 15:00. SPANISH BAROQUE La Pícara AMSTERDAM, Sweelinckzaal CvA

JULY

21st, time t.b.a. GRIEG, POMAR & DVÓRAK Ensemble Tramuntana, Barry Sargent PALMA DE MALLORCA

22nd, time t.b.a. GRIEG, POMAR & DVÓRAK Ensemble Tramuntana, Barry Sargent PALMA DE MALLORCA

AUGUST

22nd, time t.b.a. FRENCH & ITALIAN BAROQUE The Imperfect Pearl GEERVLIET, Geervlietkerk

26th, time t.b.a. SPANISH BAROQUE La Pícara (UITMARKT) AMSTERDAM, Bernard Haitinkzaal at CvA

OCTOBER

22nd to 28th. PROJECT with Hana Blazíková Amsterdam Corelli Collective BELGIUM

NOVEMBER

3rd at 20:00. MOZART'S REQUIEM & ZELENKA Florilegium Musicum ZAANDAM, Oostzijderkerk

4th at 15:00. HASSE, VIVALDI & ZELENKA Florilegium Musicum TETERINGEN, Sint Willibrorduskerk

9th at 20:00. HÄNDEL & HAYDN Utrecht Company of Music DOETINCHEM, Catharinakerk

16th, time t.b.a. HÄNDEL'S MESSIAH Florilegium Musicum HEUSDEN-ALTENA

17th at 20.00 BIBER, two Mystery Sonatas Leeuwarden Kamerkoor HUIZUM, Dorpskerk

18th at 15.00 BIBER, two Mystery Sonatas Leeuwarden Kamerkoor JORWERT, Redbadtsjerke 

24th, time t.b.a. MOZART & HAYDN Florilegium Musicum DREISCHOR

25th at 17.00 MOZART'S REQUIEM Ensemble 't Kabinet AMSTERDAM, Westerkerk

28th at 20.30 HAYDN & ABEL Orquesta Volvemos VILA-REAL, Teatre els XIII

29th at 20.30 HAYDN & ABEL Orquesta Volvemos SUERAS, Auditorio

30th at 20.30 HAYDN & ABEL Orquesta Volvemos SANT MARTÍ SARROCA, Iglesia de Santa María

DECEMBER

15th at 20:15. WEIHNACHTS & MAGNIFICAT, JS BACH Amsterdamse Bach Vereniging AMSTERDAM, Boomkerk

18th at 19:00. BACH EN NAVIDAD Orquesta residente del Otoño Barroco SEVILLA, Espacio Turina

18th at 21:00. BACH EN NAVIDAD Orquesta residente del Otoño Barroco SEVILLA, Espacio Turina

22nd at 19:30. HÄNDEL'S MESSIAH Ribatutta Musica ERMELO, Oude kerk

23rd at 14:30. HÄNDEL'S MESSIAH Ribatutta Musica UTRECHT, Nicolaïkerk

26th at 10:30. CANTATEDIENST Ensemble 't Kabinet AMSTERDAM, Westerkerk

26th at 14:15. WIEN BLEIBT WIEN Jeroen Weierink AMSTERDAM, Concertgebouw

27th at 20:15. WIEN BLEIBT WIEN Jeroen Weierink PURMEREND, Theater de Purmaryn

28th at 20:00. WIEN BLEIBT WIEN Jeroen Weierink RIJSWIJK, De Rijswijkse Schouwburg

29th at 20:00. WIEN BLEIBT WIEN Jeroen Weierink DOETINCHEM, Schouwburg Amphion

30th at 20:00. WIEN BLEIBT WIEN Jeroen Weierink SITTARD, Schouwburg de Domijnen