2o19


JANUARY

3rd at 15:00. WIEN BLEIBT WIEN Jeroen Weierink UTRECHT, TivoliVredenburg

4th at 20:00. WIEN BLEIBT WIEN Jeroen Weierink ENSCHEDE, Muziekcentrum Enschede

5th at 16:00. WIEN BLEIBT WIEN Jeroen Weierink DEN HELDER, Schouwburg de Kampanje

6th at 11:00. WIEN BLEIBT WIEN Jeroen Weierink NETTETAL, Werner Jager

13th at 20:15. WIEN BLEIBT WIEN Jeroen Weierink VENLO, Theater de Maaspoort

27th at 10.30 CANTATEDIENST Ensemble 't Kabinet AMSTERDAM, Westerkerk

MARCH

10th at 15.30 PERGOLESI & BACH Eik en Linde HIPPOLYTUSHOEF

18th at 19.00. ARS HISPANA La Pícara MADRID, Festival Internacional de Arte Sacro

23rd at 20.00 JOHANNES PASSION, J.S. BACH Capella Amersfoort AMERSFOORT, Sint Joriskerk

30th at 19.00 FRYSKE MATTEUS PASSY, J.S. BACH Florilegium Musicum SNEEK, Martinuskerk

31th at 14.30 FRYSKE MATTEUS PASSY, J.S. BACH Florilegium Musicum LEEUWARDEN, Koepeltheater

APRIL

3rd at 20.15 MATTHÄUS PASSION, J.S. BACH Florilegium Musicum DRACHTEN

6th at 19:30 MATTHÄUS PASSION, J.S. BACH Capella Maria Barbara HEILOO, Cultuurkoepel

7th at 14:30 MATTHÄUS PASSION, J.S. BACH Florilegium Musicum OSS

12th time t.b.a MATTHÄUS PASSION, J.S. BACH Eik en Linde IJMUIDEN

14th time t.b.a MATTHÄUS PASSION, J.S. BACH Eik en Linde DEURNE

15th time t.b.a. MATTHÄUS PASSION, J.S. BACH Florilegium Musicum OUDENBOSCH

16th time t.b.a. MATTHÄUS PASSION, J.S. BACH Florilegium Musicum OISTERWIJK

17th time t.b.a. MATTHÄUS PASSION, J.S. BACH Florilegium Musicum OUDENBOSCH

19th at 13:30 MATTHÄUS PASSION, J.S. BACH Florilegium Musicum GORINCHEM

20th time t.b.a MATTHÄUS PASSION, J.S. BACH Eik en Linde MONNICKENDAM

MAY

20th to 26th. PROJECT with SHUNSKE SATO Amsterdam Corelli Collective THE NETHERLANDS

JULY

26th at 22.00. DANZE. German dances Orquesta Volvemos XILXES

27th at 18.00. DANZE. German dances Orquesta Volvemos SUERAS

27th at 21.30. DANZE. German dances Orquesta Volvemos VILA-REAL

AUGUST

5th to 22nd. OTTONE, G.F. HAENDEL Ensemble La Chimera INNSBRUCK

NOVEMBER

3rd time t.b.a . MESSIAH, G.F. HAENDEL Florilegium Musicum BREDA

9th time t.b.a . GLORIA, VIVALDI & BWV 170 Florilegium Musicum DINXPERLOO

17th time t.b.a . B MINOR MASS, J.S. BACH Florilegium Musicum UTRECHT, Tivolivredenburg

23rd at 20.00 REQUIEM, MOZART & BWV 182, 1054 Capella Maria Barbara HILVERSUM

DECEMBER

8th at 17.00 WEIHNACHTS ORATORIUM, J.S. BACH Florilegium Musicum BAD BENTHEIM

13th at 18.00 WEIHNACHTS, J.S. BACH & MAGNIFICAT, KUNAU Concertkoor Baarn BAARN, St. Nicolaaskerk

17th time t.b.a. BACH EN NAVIDAD Orquesta residente del Otoño Barroco SEVILLA, Espacio Turina

18th time t.b.a. BACH EN NAVIDAD Orquesta residente del Otoño Barroco SEVILLA, Espacio Turina

20th at 20.00 . B MINOR MASS, J.S. BACH Florilegium Musicum BREDA

21st at 19.00 MESSIAH, G.F. HAENDEL Capella Maria Barbara HEILOO

26th at 10.30 CANTATEDIENST Ensemble 't Kabinet AMSTERDAM, Westerkerk

27th to 30th BACH & TANGOS Ensemble La Chimera TORINO